Lot de 12 Pigments Magical shaker, Lindy's, Tea & crumpets
68,40 €
Pot de 7g environ chacun
Couleur :
Crumpet Crumbs : a soft yellow base + pearl shimmer
Pinkies Up Pink : soft peachy pink base + pink shimmer
Cheerio Cherry : a rosy pink base + salmon shimmer
Pass the Jam Jane : raspberry jam base + salmon shimmer
Lizzy's Cuppa Tea Teal : turquoise base + green/gold shimmer
Dunka' Biscuit Blue Green : seafoam blue green base + silver shimmer
Spill the Tea Teal : deep teal base + turquoise shimmer
London Summer Sage : warm sage green base + silver shimmer
Butter the Toast Blue : blue base + grungy lavender shimmer
Darcy in Denim : navy blue base + grungy lavender shimmer
Pemberley Pride Purple : perfect periwinkle base + pearl shimmer
Have a Scone Heather : heather base + grungy lavender shimmer
Poudre réactive à l'eau.
Peut aussi être utilisé en spray ou comme aquarelle.
Les couleurs peuvent être mélangées afin d'obtenir d'autres nuances.